Rolleliste og kunstnerisk ledelse

Kunstnerisk ledelse

Daniel Bohr
Instruktør​
(mere info tryk på billede)

Kristine Becker Lund
Sang- og korinstruktør​
(mere info tryk på billede)

Majbritt Jensen
Koreograf

Mads Juul Lunde
Kapelmester
(mere info tryk på billede)

Anders Vesterholm
Scenograf​
(mere info tryk på billede)

Sofia Borregaard Christiansen
Kostumier
(mere info tryk på billede)

Roller

Emma Sofie Eckhoff
Sandy

Simon Løkkebø Jakobsen
Danny

Ann-Katrine Kjeldmann
Rizzo

Kenny Duerlund
Kenickie

Emilie Ghajarieh Nielsen
Frenchy

Mille Lambert
Marty

Frederikke Dencker Rasmussen
Jan

Louise Ingemansen
Laura

Johan Damgaard-Lauritsen
Doody

Samuel Ting Graf
Sonny

Anton Holten Lambert
Roger

Victoria Bjertnæs Maegaard
Shadow

Maria Nielsen
Patty Simcox

Signe Bækkelund
Betty

Maja Husted Sørensen
Tatty

Emil Nielsen
Eugene

Nicklas Duncher Jensen
Tony

Jesper Trolle
Teen Angel

Nicolaj Cornelius
Vince Fontaine

Jacob Zinn
Johnny Casino

Dorthe Funder
Miss Lynch

Annasara Andersen
Blanche

Torben Bonde Trolle
Coach Calhoun

Morten Bünger
Mr. Weaver, Mr. Johnson

Maia Jochimsen
Murdoch, ensemble

Sidsel Andresen
Rusty, ensemble

Thomas Jensen
Pedel

Freja Dreisig Sørensen
Lærerinde, TV-assistent

Mie Berg Hansen
Vi, lærerinde

Marianne Østergaard Poulsen
Fi, lærerinde

Vivian Birk
Di, lærerinde

Christina Kondrup Rasmussen
Kantinedame

Jeppe Heidenreich Skov
Tom, Scorpion

Magnus Kjær Jørgensen
Jerry, Leder af Scorpions

Simon Tolstrup Janlow
Sportselev, Scorpion

Valentin Hoeck
Sportselev, Scorpion

Olivia Due Pyszko
Cha-Cha, danser

Anne-Cathrine Maaløe Albæk
Danser

Anna Helene Dyrehauge Roos
Danser

Emma Norman Hansen
Danser

Heidi Stubmark
Danser

Kirstine Dick Henriksen
Danser

Michelle Krage Kielstrup
Danser

Naja Yssing
Danser

Peter Emil Pedersen
Junior

William Heide Nielsen
Junior

Nanna Tipsmark
Junior

Sofie Lykke S. Nielsen
Junior

Kirstine Skyggelund
Junior

Orkester

Mads Juul Lunde – Kapelmester og trompet

Per Hyttel – Keyboard

Christian Moosdorf – Guitar

Frederik Bak – Bas

Erik Riis Hauge – Trommer

Frida Lunde – Fløjte

Andreas Møller Bøttiger – Saxofon